RAHMENSPIELPLAN der KLU18M (W/ME/D/RBK) in der Saison 2019/20

1. Spieltag (28.10.2019 - 03.11.2019)
   1 SG Langenfeld              -  SV Bayer Wuppertal 2
   2 Haaner TV                  -  TuS Opladen
   3 SV Rosellen                -  TSG Solingen
   4 Osterather TV              -  TV Grafenberg
   5 SG ART Giants D'dorf 3     -  SG Bergische L÷wen 2

2. Spieltag (04.11.2019 - 10.11.2019)
   6 TV Grafenberg              -  SV Rosellen
   7 TSG Solingen               -  Haaner TV
   8 TuS Opladen                -  SG ART Giants D'dorf 3
   9 SG Bergische L÷wen 2       -  SG Langenfeld
  10 SV Bayer Wuppertal 2       -  Osterather TV

3. Spieltag (11.11.2019 - 17.11.2019)
  11 SG Langenfeld              -  Osterather TV
  12 Haaner TV                  -  TV Grafenberg
  13 SV Rosellen                -  SV Bayer Wuppertal 2
  14 SG Bergische L÷wen 2       -  TuS Opladen
  15 SG ART Giants D'dorf 3     -  TSG Solingen

4. Spieltag (18.11.2019 - 24.11.2019)
  16 TV Grafenberg              -  SG ART Giants D'dorf 3
  17 TSG Solingen               -  SG Bergische L÷wen 2
  18 TuS Opladen                -  SG Langenfeld
  19 Osterather TV              -  SV Rosellen
  20 SV Bayer Wuppertal 2       -  Haaner TV

5. Spieltag (25.11.2019 - 01.12.2019)
  21 SG Langenfeld              -  SV Rosellen
  22 Haaner TV                  -  Osterather TV
  23 TuS Opladen                -  TSG Solingen
  24 SG Bergische L÷wen 2       -  TV Grafenberg
  25 SG ART Giants D'dorf 3     -  SV Bayer Wuppertal 2

6. Spieltag (02.12.2019 - 08.12.2019)
  26 TV Grafenberg              -  TuS Opladen
  27 TSG Solingen               -  SG Langenfeld
  28 SV Rosellen                -  Haaner TV
  29 Osterather TV              -  SG ART Giants D'dorf 3
  30 SV Bayer Wuppertal 2       -  SG Bergische L÷wen 2

7. Spieltag (09.12.2019 - 15.12.2019)
  31 SG Langenfeld              -  Haaner TV
  32 TSG Solingen               -  TV Grafenberg
  33 TuS Opladen                -  SV Bayer Wuppertal 2
  34 SG Bergische L÷wen 2       -  Osterather TV
  35 SG ART Giants D'dorf 3     -  SV Rosellen

8. Spieltag (16.12.2019 - 22.12.2019)
  36 SG Langenfeld              -  TV Grafenberg
  37 Haaner TV                  -  SG ART Giants D'dorf 3
  38 SV Rosellen                -  SG Bergische L÷wen 2
  39 Osterather TV              -  TuS Opladen
  40 SV Bayer Wuppertal 2       -  TSG Solingen

9. Spieltag (20.01.2010 - 26.01.2020)
  41 TV Grafenberg              -  SV Bayer Wuppertal 2
  42 TSG Solingen               -  Osterather TV
  43 TuS Opladen                -  SV Rosellen
  44 SG Bergische L÷wen 2       -  Haaner TV
  45 SG ART Giants D'dorf 3     -  SG Langenfeld

10. Spieltag (27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020)
  46 SV Bayer Wuppertal 2       -  SG Langenfeld
  47 TuS Opladen                -  Haaner TV
  48 TSG Solingen               -  SV Rosellen
  49 TV Grafenberg              -  Osterather TV
  50 SG Bergische L÷wen 2       -  SG ART Giants D'dorf 3

11. Spieltag (03.02.2010 - 09.02.2020)
  51 SV Rosellen                -  TV Grafenberg
  52 Haaner TV                  -  TSG Solingen
  53 SG ART Giants D'dorf 3     -  TuS Opladen
  54 SG Langenfeld              -  SG Bergische L÷wen 2
  55 Osterather TV              -  SV Bayer Wuppertal 2

12. Spieltag (10.02.2020 - 16.02.2020)
  56 Osterather TV              -  SG Langenfeld
  57 TV Grafenberg              -  Haaner TV
  58 SV Bayer Wuppertal 2       -  SV Rosellen
  59 TuS Opladen                -  SG Bergische L÷wen 2
  60 TSG Solingen               -  SG ART Giants D'dorf 3

13. Spieltag (17.02.2020 - 23.02.2020)
  61 SG ART Giants D'dorf 3     -  TV Grafenberg
  62 SG Bergische L÷wen 2       -  TSG Solingen
  63 SG Langenfeld              -  TuS Opladen
  64 SV Rosellen                -  Osterather TV
  65 Haaner TV                  -  SV Bayer Wuppertal 2

14. Spieltag (24.02.2020 - 01.03.2020)
  66 SV Rosellen                -  SG Langenfeld
  67 Osterather TV              -  Haaner TV
  68 TSG Solingen               -  TuS Opladen
  69 TV Grafenberg              -  SG Bergische L÷wen 2
  70 SV Bayer Wuppertal 2       -  SG ART Giants D'dorf 3

15. Spieltag (02.03.2020 - 08.03.2020)
  71 TuS Opladen                -  TV Grafenberg
  72 SG Langenfeld              -  TSG Solingen
  73 Haaner TV                  -  SV Rosellen
  74 SG ART Giants D'dorf 3     -  Osterather TV
  75 SG Bergische L÷wen 2       -  SV Bayer Wuppertal 2

16. Spieltag (09.03.2020 - 15.03.2020)
  76 Haaner TV                  -  SG Langenfeld
  77 TV Grafenberg              -  TSG Solingen
  78 SV Bayer Wuppertal 2       -  TuS Opladen
  79 Osterather TV              -  SG Bergische L÷wen 2
  80 SV Rosellen                -  SG ART Giants D'dorf 3

17. Spieltag (16.03.2020 - 22.03.2020)
  81 TV Grafenberg              -  SG Langenfeld
  82 SG ART Giants D'dorf 3     -  Haaner TV
  83 SG Bergische L÷wen 2       -  SV Rosellen
  84 TuS Opladen                -  Osterather TV
  85 TSG Solingen               -  SV Bayer Wuppertal 2

18. Spieltag (23.03.2020 - 29.03.2020)
  86 SV Bayer Wuppertal 2       -  TV Grafenberg
  87 Osterather TV              -  TSG Solingen
  88 SV Rosellen                -  TuS Opladen
  89 Haaner TV                  -  SG Bergische L÷wen 2
  90 SG Langenfeld              -  SG ART Giants D'dorf 3